Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+11.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
-9.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FR
← Back to All Properties