48, OWLSTONE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB3 9JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,785,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,785,000+6.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£1,680,000+158.5%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£1,030,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£650,000+23.8%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000+11.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000+4.4%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1