Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSELEIGH, LENHAM ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£648,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£325,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£648,000
+100.9%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Detached
+£325,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 21 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 1LX
← Back to All Properties