Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST GEORGES GARDENS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+21.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£518,000
+14.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£453,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties