45, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+26.8%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+99.0%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1