35, WINDWARD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,000+184.3%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1