Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+48.8%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 20 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties