Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,900
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£102,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£577,900
+21.7%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£102,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 25 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LW
← Back to All Properties