Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.9%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+250.9%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YP
← Back to All Properties