Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+3.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+10.1%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DY
← Back to All Properties