Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHELTON COURT, SHELTON AVENUE, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+42.8%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+446.2%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,850
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9NE
← Back to All Properties