Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, COOT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 5JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+2.7%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
-4.5%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 5JP
← Back to All Properties