34, RUSLAND DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£24,187 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£77,500+45.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,187 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,313
Sold on 9 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1