Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, RASEN LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+66.6%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HD
← Back to All Properties