Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+2.1%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties