Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHELLEYCOTES ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+20.1%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+111.2%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9NE
← Back to All Properties