Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 55, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,950
+21.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-11.6%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties