Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11C, FRANKLIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+63.5%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-9.1%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LG
← Back to All Properties