Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JN
← Back to All Properties