32, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 9AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,101
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£175,106 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,101+100.1%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Detached
+£175,106 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 27 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1