39, ASHFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000-22.4%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1