63, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7XU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+37.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+13.8%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+60.1%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1