Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, 29A, CRAYLANDS LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+35.2%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+67.5%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LP
← Back to All Properties