SOUTHEND COTTAGE, THORNTON ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN7 6PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£112,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,950+63.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+168.2%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+16.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1