14, WOOD BEECH GARDENS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£102,000+15.9%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000-12.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,960
Sold on 9 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1