Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 45, GLEN EYRE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3NS
← Back to All Properties