Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, PALMER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+31.0%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+121.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£27,404 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,596
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5DD
← Back to All Properties