Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,695
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties