Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LAURA STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
-12.5%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+51.4%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HA
← Back to All Properties