Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, TANORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS14 0LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£98,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+71.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,750
+207.3%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Terraced
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0LB
← Back to All Properties