Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HOLLY COURT, BELMONT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+105.8%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7DX
← Back to All Properties