Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT MAISONETTE, 76, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+59.4%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+22.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+111.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EU
← Back to All Properties