6, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£194,000+118.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+48.3%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1