Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COVERACK WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+28.9%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
-2.7%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,500
+29.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+9.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
-0.5%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SX
← Back to All Properties