91C, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3WF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£370,500+32.3%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000+60.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950+9.4%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+131.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+155.6%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1