32, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+26.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+9.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+18.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1