59, WINGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197400.0%
Price Change
+£394,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£395,000+197400.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£394,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200-99.7%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£71,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1