Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 56, WESTBROKE WAY, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU10 1GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
-9.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 1GA
← Back to All Properties