Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+18.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties