Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TIBBS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+6.6%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+24.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+83.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RU
← Back to All Properties