23, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+136.6%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-3.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1