Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+20.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3BX
← Back to All Properties