Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MILFORD ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+28.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+23.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2QL
← Back to All Properties