Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 61, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2WW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+9.0%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+70.2%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2WW
← Back to All Properties