Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+63.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8YF
← Back to All Properties