Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAMBRIDGE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£39,832 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+39.8%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Terraced
+£39,832 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,168
+127.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,168 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 4BZ
← Back to All Properties