10, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£330,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+194.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£330,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1