Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, JOHN STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 3DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+6.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+8.1%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+88.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3DD
← Back to All Properties