8, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£196,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+350.0%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£196,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+55.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1