Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BOLLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+72.1%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+18.7%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5ER
← Back to All Properties